Liste des animateurs et entraîneurs du Lyonnais

ANIMATEURS

NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
J06213 ABBALLE Raphael Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
P05407 ALVAREZ Stephane   Animateur Genas Echecs
U12792 BATTEAU Valerie   Animateur Cavalier Fou Bressan – Montrevel
K08703 BATTENDIER Jean-Louis   Animateur Calade Echecs
S05730 BELHACHEMI Nourredine   Animateur Cavalier Fou Bressan – Montrevel
A00865 BERNARD Marcel Animateur Cercle d’Echecs Bressan
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu   Professeur Echecs Club de Corbas
P00949 BRAILLY Philippe   Animateur Cercle d’Echecs Bressan
D05173 BRON Philippe   Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
G03035 CHEBANCE Benoit   Animateur Cavalier Fou Bressan – Montrevel
N12793 COLIN-KHUU Vincent   Animateur Avinkha Club d’Echecs
W00463 CORNATON Julien Animateur Cavalier Fou Bressan – Montrevel
N25198 CRESTON Gregory Animateur LYON 64 ECHECS
X04759 DARRINGTON Tim Animateur Ste Foy Echecs
A03171 DEVILLE Olivier   Animateur Le Champ du Fou
V14868 DJOUDER Larbi Animateur Le Champ du Fou
K02881 GINGENE Eric   Animateur Cavalier Fou Bressan – Montrevel
Y00306 GORGERET Jean-Claude   Animateur Echiquier Laticinois
F01752 GRASSET Didier   Animateur Calade Echecs
Y05225 LASSERRE Marc   Animateur Club d’Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
X01133 LEFEVRE Margaux   Animateur Ste Foy Echecs
C04221 LEROY Christophe   Professeur Lyon Olympique Echecs
D05122 LIBISZEWSKI Christian Animateur Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
C04410 MAESTRE Rene Animateur Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
U05335 MAILLET Patrice   Animateur Cercle d’Echecs de Meximieux
A07402 MEINSOHN Francis   Professeur Lyon Olympique Echecs
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre   Professeur Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
A07623 MIRALLES Gilles   Professeur Lyon Olympique Echecs
W09107 MOURAD Houssam   Animateur Cercle d’Echecs Bressan
F01750 NGUYEN-DINH Dominique   Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
D05172 PEREZ Christian Animateur Echecs Club du Pays d’Ampluis-Thizy…
P09227 POPELER Xavier Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
P11854 RAVOT Sylvain   Animateur Ste Foy Echecs
W04726 RIVET Gerard Animateur Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
F01760 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre Animateur Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
L01479 ROUX Philippe Animateur Lozanne Echecs
S03580 SEROT Alain Animateur Lyon Olympique Echecs
P00031 SIERRA Albert   Animateur Le Cavalier Noir – St Priest
G06388 VALLA Nicolas Animateur Club d’Echecs de St Chamond
H07587 VAPILLON Jean-Francois   Animateur Cercle d’Echecs de Meximieux
M09433 VERGES Brice Animateur Echecs Club de Corbas
K05845 VIGNAL Philippe   Animateur Tourellois Echecs Club
P08635 WALTER Alain Animateur MJC Club d’Echecs du Forez
F01704 WLASSEWITCH Sylvain   Animateur Cavalier Fou Bressan – Montrevel

ENTRAINEURS

NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Club
S11978 ARTINYAN Remy   Entraîneur Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
E05735 BENITAH Yohan   Entraîneur Lyon Olympique Echecs
H00868 BISSIERES Matthieu   Entraîneur Echecs Club de Corbas
N26194 BRAILLY-VIGNAL Bastien   Entraîneur Cavalier Fou Bressan – Montrevel
C03122 GUEDON Stephane   Entraîneur Lyon Olympique Echecs
J12367 LACOUR Serge Entraîneur Echecs Saint-Genois
X01133 LEFEVRE Margaux   Entraîneur Ste Foy Echecs
V16193 LORIEUX Christian Entraîneur Club d’Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
A07402 MEINSOHN Francis   Entraîneur Lyon Olympique Echecs
A07403 MEINSOHN Pierre   Entraîneur Echecs Club de Villeurbanne
A07623 MIRALLES Gilles   Maître-Entraîneur Lyon Olympique Echecs
N21219 PUCHER Olivier   Entraîneur Cercle d’Echecs de Meximieux
P11854 RAVOT Sylvain   Entraîneur Ste Foy Echecs
E05694 THIRIET Benoit Entraîneur Cercle d’Echecs Bressan
G06388 VALLA Nicolas Entraîneur Club d’Echecs de St Chamond